ART / Lithographs / Silkscreen 9884343
*
nr 988 4343
Marcel Strüwer-van Zuylen
(f. 1969)
Marcel Strüwer-van Zuylen (b. 1969), signed, 49/99, 58x40 cm,
SILKSCREEN, Marcel Strüwer-van Zuylen (f. 1969), signerad, 49/99, 58x40 cm
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 900
Auction date:
Monday October 19 2015
at 20:45:52
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
17/10 15:18:13
1
800 kr
18/10 23:07:26
2
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Grafik
På Tema Grafik den 19 oktober har vi samlat etsningar, litografier, etsningar och träsnitt av konstnärer som Hans Arnold, Reidar Aulie, Enrico Baj, Alexander Calder, Marc Chagall, James Coignard, Cor ...
Read more about Grafik
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: litografier serigrafi
-
3159 SILKSCREEN
Axel Bengtsson (1905-1976), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 18:44
-
9320 Silkscreen
Bernt Carlzon, Janis Joplin, beskuren, no signatur..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:39
-
9323 Silkscreen
Poul Janus Ipsen (1936) & Bent Karl Jacobsen (1934..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:52
*
Marcel Strüwer-van Zuylen
Read more about Grafik
nr 988 4343
Marcel Strüwer-van Zuylen
(f. 1969)
Marcel Strüwer-van Zuylen (b. 1969), signed, 49/99, 58x40 cm,
SILKSCREEN, Marcel Strüwer-van Zuylen (f. 1969), signerad, 49/99, 58x40 cm
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 1000 |
Sold: | SEK 900 |
Auction date: |
Monday October 19 2015 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
17/10 15:18:13 | 1 | 800 kr |
18/10 23:07:26 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Grafik
På Tema Grafik den 19 oktober har vi samlat etsningar, litografier, etsningar och träsnitt av konstnärer som Hans Arnold, Reidar Aulie, Enrico Baj, Alexander Calder, Marc Chagall, James Coignard, Cor ...Read more about Grafik
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: litografier serigrafi
-
3159 SILKSCREEN
Axel Bengtsson (1905-1976), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 18:44 -
9320 Silkscreen
Bernt Carlzon, Janis Joplin, beskuren, no signatur..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:39 -
9323 Silkscreen
Poul Janus Ipsen (1936) & Bent Karl Jacobsen (1934..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:52